2021 NSW Open Water Championships (Event Date: 06/03/2021)

All Results

Generated on 02/03/2021 10:44 pm


3601 U14/U15 2 person R R
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 6    
    > Miller, Jasmine (F)        
    > Penn, Michayla (F)        
Grand Final   2 North Cronulla SLSC Frangipanis North Cronulla SLSC 5    
    > Lanham, Jane (F)        
    > Teirney, Felicity (F)        
Grand Final   3 North Cronulla SLSC Palm Trees North Cronulla SLSC 4    
    > Hodge, Kirra (F)        
    > Thearle, Lily (F)        
Grand Final   4 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 3    
    > Gallo, Isabella (F)        
    > Hancock, Mabel (F)        
Grand Final   5 North Cronulla SLSC Pink Flamingos North Cronulla SLSC 2    
    > Boggiss, Reagan (F)        
    > Papadatos, Sophia (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Curl Curl SLSC Team B North Curl Curl SLSC 1    
    > Guberina, Emily (F)        
    > Slater, Macy (F)        


3608 U/15 5 Person R R
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 6    
    > Deans, Evelyn (F)        
    > Hammond, Chiara (F)        
    > Hawkes, Elouisa (F)        
    > Miller, Jasmine (F)        
    > Penn, Michayla (F)        
Grand Final   2 North Cronulla SLSC Blue North Cronulla SLSC 5    
    > Dyer, Grace (F)        
    > Hodge, Kirra (F)        
    > King, Layla (F)        
    > Newton, Milly (F)        
    > Thearle, Lily (F)        
Grand Final   3 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team B Coogee SLSC (NSW) 4    
    > Bald, Amelie (F)        
    > Bloxsom, Millie (F)        
    > Hawkes, Ruby (F)        
    > Hume, Lachlan (M)        
    > Mallam, Julia (F)        
Grand Final   4 Maroubra SLSC The Bra Girls Maroubra SLSC 3    
    > Di Cristo, Zoe (F)        
    > Love, Genevieve (F)        
    > McCarthy, Hana (F)        
    > OBrien, Stella (F)        
    > Owen, Montanah (F)        
Grand Final   5 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 2    
    > Guberina, Emily (F)        
    > Koopman, Ella (F)        
    > Slater, Macy (F)        
    > Wagland, Kate (F)        
    > Watt, Eve (F)        
Grand Final   6 Maroubra SLSC The Silver Bullets Maroubra SLSC 1    
    > Carter, Anais (F)        
    > De Paulo, Kyra (F)        
    > Hasler, Olivia (F)        
    > Murphy, Hannah (F)        
    > Whitaker, Claire (F)